Weekend Mid-Ulster league scoreboard
FRIDAY, APRIL 1
MUFL RESERVE CHAMPIONSHIP
Annagh United Reserves 1-3 Ballymacash Rangers Reserves
SATURDAY, APRIL 2
MID-ULSTER INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE SECTION A
Ballymacash Rangers 1-1 Tandragee Rovers
Broomhill 0-4 Valley Rangers
Camlough Rovers 3-2 St Mary’s
Crewe United 2-1 Banbridge Rangers
Fivemiletown United 3-3 AFC Craigavon
Lower Maze 1-4 Hanover
Seapatrick 0-13 Newry City AFC
MID-ULSTER INTERMEDIATE LEAGUE SECTION B
Broomhedge 0-9 Moneyslane
Craigavon City 3-0 Bourneview Mill
Dungannon Tigers 2-0 Lurgan Town
Markethill Swifts 3-1 Richhill
Oxford Sunnyside 0-11 Windmill Stars
Seagoe 5-0 Dungannon Rovers
Tullyvallen 5-0 Laurelvale
MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION ONE
Ballyoran 4-5 Cookstown Celtic
Coalisland Athletic 1-1 The Ambassadors
Derryhirk United 2-4 Armagh Rovers
Sandy Hill 8-0 Lurgan Institute
Silverwood United 2-2 Hill Street
MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION TWO
Castlecaulfield 2-1 Armagh Celtic
Knockmenagh Swifts 6-1 Gilford Crusaders
Lurgan BBOB 2-2 Glenavy
Rectory Rangers 4-0 Donaghmore
MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION THREE
Hillsborough Boys 3-4 Goodyear
Newmills 1-2 Caledon Rovers
White City 1-2 Armagh Blues
MID-ULSTER LEAGUE DIVISION FOUR
Banbridge YCOB 10-1 The Dons
Southside 2-10 Millbrook
MUFL RESERVE CHAMPIONSHIP
Armagh City Reserves 2-3 Banbridge Town AFC
Banbridge Rangers Reserves 1-3 Rathfriland Swifts
Coagh United Reserves 4-1 Crewe United Reserves
Newry City AFC Reserves 0-0 Loughgall Reserves
MID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION ONE
AFC Craigavon Reserves 1-2 St Mary’s Reserves
Moneyslane Reserves 3-1 Glenavy Reserves
Seapatrick Reserves 3-8 Markethill Swifts Reserves
MID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION TWO
Laurelvale Reserves 1-3 Bourneview Mill Reserves
Lurgan BBOB Reserves 5-2 Dungannon Rovers Reserves
Richhill Reserves 1-4 Portadown BBOB Reserves
MID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION THREE
Banbridge Town AFC Reserves 1-6 Red Star Reserves
Donacloney Reserves 1-5 Lurgan United Reserves
Valley Rangers Swifts 2-1 Tullyvallen Reserves
MID-ULSTER RESERVE LEAGUE DIVISION FOUR
Aghalee Village Reserves 1-6 Dungannon Tigers Reserves
Broomhill Reserves 1-10 Windmill Stars Reserves
Goodyear Reserves 0-2 Knockmenagh Swifts Reserves
Southside Reserves 2-1 Newmills Reserves
FOSTER CUP (SEMI-FINALS)
Keady Celtic 1-2 Portadown BBOB
BECKETT CUP (SEMI-FINALS)
Moira Albion 5-1 Donacloney
O’HARA CUP (ROUND FOUR)
Derryhirk United Reserves 4-2 Lower Maze Reserves
Hill Street Reserves 1-2 Silverwood United Reserves
Lurgan Town Reserves 0-3 Hanover Reserves
Valley Rangers Reserves 6-1 Craigavon City Reserves
MID-ULSTER LEAGUE CUP (ROUND ONE)
The Ambassadors Reserves 4-3 Donaghmore Reserves